Train tickets to Station Klaten, Klaten

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:
Team Utiket wishes you a Merry Christmas! Christmas and Yvo

Cheap train tickets to Klaten

Looking for a train ticket to Station Klaten, Klaten? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Klaten and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Ratings for station: Klaten (KT),

8.1 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 4 ratings

Facilities7.5
Clean8.5
Staff9
Comfortable7.5

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Klaten, Klaten

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Argo Lawu (#8)Solo05:02
Kahuripan (#294)Kediri08:19
Argo Lawu (#7)Jakarta08:57
Ranggajati (#119)Cirebon14:03
Logawa (#297)Purwokerto15:49
Argo Dwipangga (#10)Solo16:10
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#111)Jakarta16:24
Senja Utama Solo (#137)Jakarta18:20
Sri Tanjung (#301)Yogyakarta19:01
Argo Dwipangga (#9)Jakarta20:12
Gaya Baru Malam Selatan (#112)Surabaya20:26
Bengawan (#305)Jakarta20:55
Kahuripan (#293)Bandung22:20

Train Stations in Klaten

These are the stations near Klaten for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Klaten but they are only for local trains.