Train tickets to Station Semarangtawang, Semarang

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:
Team Utiket wishes you a Merry Christmas! Christmas and Yvo

Cheap train tickets to Semarang

Looking for a train ticket to Station Semarangtawang, Semarang? Find here easily all available train tickets and other relevant information. You can search for cheap train tickets to Semarangtawang and easily compare ticket prices for different dates and stations.

Ratings for station: Semarangtawang (SMT), Semarang

7.5 / 10

Out a score of ten. Based on 10 ratings

Facilities8.6
Clean7.4
Staff7.2
Comfortable6.8

Rate this

Facilities
Clean
Staff
Comfortable

Departures from station Semarangtawang, Semarang

NameDirectionDeparture Time
Sembrani (#82)Surabaya01:21
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#6)Surabaya02:18
Majapahit (#251)Jakarta03:45
Argo Sindoro (#11)Jakarta06:00
Kamandaka (#189)Purwokerto11:00
Argo Bromo Anggrek (#3)Jakarta12:00
Maharani (#266)Surabaya12:02
Argo Muria (#13)Jakarta16:00
Matarmaja (#291)Jakarta18:02
Brantas (#117)Jakarta19:39
Gumarang (#133)Jakarta20:07
Brantas (#118)Blitar20:25
Harina (#129)Bandung21:12
Sembrani (#81)Jakarta21:49

Train Stations in Semarang

These are the stations near Semarang for which you can book a train ticket online. There may be more stations near Semarang but they are only for local trains.